UTFCast Pro Release Notes

To read the user manual online version, please visit: http://docs.utfcast.com/

Version 3.0.6593.7792

Version 2.9.6404.7160

Version 2.9.6388.9826

Version 2.9.6346.4033

Version 2.9.6293.6371

Version 2.8.6222.5203

Version 2.7.3.38040

Version 2.7.0.25890

Version 2.6.0.24780

Version 2.5.0.22840

Version 2.4.2.21721

Version 2.4.1.20240

Version 2.4.0.18850

Version 2.3.1.17010

Version 2.3.0.16270

Version 2.2.1.15041

Version 2.2.0.14140

Version 2.1.0.13580

Version 2.0.0.10190

Version 1.8.3.9890

Version 1.8.2.9380

Version 1.8.1.8230

Version 1.7.0.7770

Version 1.6.3.6670

Version 1.6.2.6180

Version 1.6.0.4410

Version 1.5.0.3190

Version 1.4.0.2400

Version 1.3.0.2140

Version 1.2.0.1610

Version 1.1.0.1270